Del 28 de agosto al 29 de octubre

Espectáculos programados

Catálogo Nacional


  • de Ariel Forestier, Silvina Forquera, Diego Seage y Cintia Ullua
  • Cinco Saltos, Argentina
  • de Gustavo Guirado
  • Pueblo Esther / Rosario, Argentina
  • de Lorena Romanin
  • CABA, Argentina
  • de Marco Ariel Álvarez
  • CABA, Argentina
  • de Aldo El-Jatib
  • Rosario, Argentina
  • de Bruno Luciani (Versión libre de SEDA de Alessandro Baricco)
  • CABA, Argentina
  • de Jorge “Pico” Fernández, María Nella Ferrez y Carolina Vaca Narvaja
  • Córdoba, Argentina
  • de Matías Martínez
  • Argentina
  • de Miguel Franchi
  • Argentina
  • de David Piccotto
  • Argentina
  • de Gabriela Garro
  • Mendoza, Argentina
  • de Gabriel Guzmán Pérez
  • Jujuy, Argentina
  • de Circulaxia Teatro
  • Argentina
  • de Gustavo Guirado
  • Argentina
  • de Miguel de Cervantes Saavedra. Adaptación de Claudia Peña y Fernando Arancibia
  • Salta, Argentina
  • de Walter Velázquez
  • CABA, Argentina
  • de Jorge Costa y Roberto Sánchez
  • CABA, Argentina
  • de Guillermo De Blas
  • CABA, Argentina

Selección Internacional


  • de Malú Bazan
  • San Pablo, Brasil
  • de Svalbard
  • Estocolmo, Suecia
  • de Peter Serge Butko
  • Backi Petrovac/Praga, Serbia/República Checa
  • de Cia. Talagadá - Teatro de formas animadas
  • Itapira, Brasil
  • de Julia Moa Caprez e Igor Sellem
  • Chaux des Crotenay/Montevideo, Francia/Uruguay
  • de Paola Giannini, basado en El Capote, de Nikolai Gogol
  • Santiago, Chile
  • de Avner Eisenberg
  • Portland, Estados Unidos
  • de Thiago Bresani
  • Brasília, Brasil
  • de Fábio Vidal y Edson Bastos
  • Salvador, Brasil
  • de Gardi Hutter
  • Arzo, Suiza
  • de Céline Schmitz, Nicolas Swysen y Antonin Descampe
  • Bruselas, Bélgica
  • de Martín Peña Vázquez
  • Guayaquil, Ecuador
  • de Alberto Gorla
  • Bérgamo, Italia
  • de Walter Cobos y Jorge Bernal
  • Bogotá, Colombia

Espectáculos de la 32 FNT / Subprograma INT Invita


  • de Natalia Fernandez, Rubén Parra, Alejandro Risso y Vicente Insaurralde
  • Argentina
  • de César Romero
  • Argentina
  • de Alberto Moreno
  • Argentina
  • de Cecilia Oviedo Torrez y Paula Recchiuto
  • Argentina
  • de Gabriela Trevisani
  • Entre Ríos, Argentina
  • de Laura Copello y Ricardo Arias
  • Argentina
  • de Santiago Loza
  • Argentina
  • de Sergio Abbate y Pablo Tibalt (a partir del universo de Copi)
  • Argentina
  • de Mariano Tenconi Blanco
  • Argentina
  • de Manuel García Migani
  • Mendoza, Argentina
  • de Rodrigo Cuesta
  • Argentina